| POPIS ČLANOVA PO LOVNIM GRUPAMA |
| | | |
| | | |
| LOVIŠTE br. IV/123 “DRUŽAC” |
| | | |
| GRUPA JANČANI | | GRUPA FRATROVCI |
| | | |
| 1. Mustač Zvonko –vođa grupe | | 1. Lipošćak Mario– vođa grupe |
| 2. Grguraš Tomislav | | 2. Lipošćak Miko |
| 3. Petković Dejan | | 3. Lipošćak Miko |
| 4. Šoh Srećko | | 4. Butorajac Marko |
| 5. Gurović Mladen | | 5. Špehar Tomislav |
| | | 6. Sudac Josip |
|
|
|
7. Fabić Josip. |
| | | |
| GRUPA DUGAČE - MARTINCI | | GRUPA HRSINA |
| | | |
| 1. Kovačić Hrvoje – vođa grupe | | 1. Živčić Darko Damir – vođa grupe |
| 2. Biturajac Robert | | 2. Grašak Mato |
| 3. Čepuran Stjepan | | 3. Sudac Željko |
| 4. Džanko Josip | | 4. Živčić Dane |
| 5. Gračan Željko | | 5. Ivica Borovac |
| 6. Pavičić Stjepan | | |
| 7. Erdeljac Ivica | | |
| 8. Frketić Dario | | |
| 9. Franković Josip | | |
|
10. Josip Živčić | | |
|
| |
|
| | | |
| GRUPA ŠTOKANI | | |
| | | |
| 1. Rendulić Josip– vođa grupe | | |
| 2. Jarnević Ivan | | |
| 3. Mateša Kristijan | | |
| 5. Ulaković Boris | | |
| 6.
Rendulić Krunoslav | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| LOVIŠTE br. IV/125 “ BOSILJEVO” |
| | | |
| | | |
| GRUPA POGORIŠĆE – RAČAK | | GRUPA PRIVIS |
| | | |
| 1. Galović Andrija Kapusta Igor– vođa grupe | | 1. Sertić Dražen – vođa grupe |
| 2. Canjar Josip | | 2. Boljkovac Vlado |
| 3. Črnek Ivan | | 3. Katušić Mladen |
| 4. Galović Hrvoje | | 4. Markušić Matija |
| 5. Gašparović Stjepan | | 5. Kovačić Marko |
| 6. Gorišek Robert | | 6. Markušić Marko |
| 7. Gorišek Siniša | | 7. Rendulić Alojz |
| 8. Galović Andrija | | 8. Sertić Juraj |
| 9. Korenić Josip | | 9. Valenčič Bojan |
| 10. Gorišek Matija | | 10. Rendulić Mario |
|
11. Katušić Željko |
|
|
|
12. Zrnić Igor |
|
|
|
13. Valentino Moguš | | |
| | | |
| GRUPA KRALJEVO SELO | | GRUPA TIHOVLJE |
| | | |
| 1. Kovačić Goran – vođa grupe | | 1. Matešić Marko – vođa grupe |
| 2. Becić Ivan | | 2. Kolić Ivica |
| 3.Capuder Mirko | | 3. Kolić Dražen |
| 4. Korenić Dragutin | | 4. Mateša Ivan |
| 5. Halar Željko | | 5. Rebić Anđelko |
| | | 6. Župan Jure |
|
|
|
7. Moguš Josip |
|
|
|
8. Župan Damir |
| | | |
| | | |
| GRUPA PROTULIPA | | GRUPA VUČJAK |
| | | |
| 1. Mateša Stjepan – vođa grupe | | 1. Živčić Žarko – vođa grupe |
| 2. Gojak Ivan | | 2. Živčić Anton |
| 3. Kolić Ivica (mlađi) | | 3.Živčić /Žarko/ Damir |
| 4. Ladešić Josip | | 4. Živčić Danijel |
| | |
5. Župan Juraj |
| | |
6.
Špehar Danijela |
|
|
|
7.
Gojak Tomislav. |
|
|
|
8.
Špehar Josip |
| | | |
| GRUPA TOMAŠIĆI | | |
| | | |
| 1.Kalić Damir – vođa grupe | | |
| 2.Radočaj Anton | | |
| 3. Kasunić Slavko | | |
| 4. Čavrak Željko | | |
|
5. Davorin Mateša |
|
|
|
6. Perak Anđelko | | |